Single Entry

Single Entry Visa

Valid for 6 Months

Single Entry ( VALID FOR 6 MONTHS )

The purpose of this Single Entry visa is doing business activities in Indonesia which do not involve taking up employment. Sponsorship is required by an Indonesian company. We will arrange the application letter for you , this process can take up to 1 day.

When the application is ready you can apply for the visa at the indonesian embassy or consulate overseas nearest to you. A fee is payable in local currencies for the visa application and duration of stay is depending on the embassies / consulate where the visa is applied. When you have got your visa from the embassy, you must return to indonesia straightaway, then you will get 60 days free visit, monthly extendable in immigration to a total of stay 6 months.

The purpose of this Single Entry visa is doing business activities in Indonesia which do not involve taking up employment. Sponsorship is required by an Indonesian company. We will arrange the application letter for you , this process can take up to 1 day.

more
Most Popular package

Single Entry

$ 575

single-entry-visa-new

Start your Indonesia business visa todayStart here